Association Meeting Dates

July - December 2022 >>                                      

Association Organiser Feb March April May June
ALBURY Tanya McKinlay          
ARDLETHAN Tanya McKinlay          
ARMIDALE Merc Goldstein 21 Feb 21 Mar      
BALRANALD-TOOLEYBUC Brett Bertalli          
BANGALOW-BYRON BAY Marty Wheatley          
BARHAM Brett Bertalli          
BARRABA Merc GoldsteinMerc Goldstein   1 Mar      
BARRIER Brett Bertalli          
BATEMANS BAY Waine Donovan 22 Feb        
BATHURST Kelly Anderson          
BEGA Waine Donovan   10 Mar      
BELLINGER RIVER Ian Watson          
BINGARA Merc Goldstein   7 Mar      
BLACKTOWN Pat Donohoe          
BLAYNEY Kelly Anderson          
BLUE MOUNTAINS Pat Donohoe          
BOMBALA Waine Donovan   7 Mar      
BONALBO Marty Wheatley          
BOOROWA Waine Donovan   16 Mar      
BOURKE Tim Danaher          
BRAIDWOOD Waine Donovan   3 Mar      
BREWARRINA Tim Danaher          
BULAHDELAH John Joy (Relieving)          
CAMDEN HAVEN Ian Watson          
CAMDEN-CAMPBELLTOWN Dianne Byers 14 Feb 14 Mar - AGM      
CANOWINDRA Kelly Anderson          
CANTERBURY-BANKSTOWN Julie Moon 9 Feb 9 Mar      
CASINO Marty Wheatley          
CESSNOCK Theo Bougatsas          
COBAR Brett Bertalli          
COFFS HARBOUR Ian Watson          
COLEAMBALLY Brett Bertalli          
CONDOBOLIN Tim Danaher          
COOLAMON Tanya McKinlay          
COONABARABRAN-BARADINE Tim Danaher          
COONAMBLE Tim Danaher          
COOTAMUNDRA Waine Donovan   16 Mar      
COROWA Tanya McKinlay          
COWRA Kelly Anderson          
CROOKWELL Waine Donovan   1 Mar      
CULCAIRN Tanya McKinlay          
DENILIQUIN Brett Bertalli          
DORRIGO Ian Watson          
DUBBO Mercurius GoldsteinTim Danaher          
DUNEDOO-COOLAH Kelly Anderson          
DUNGOG Jack Galvin Waight          
EASTERN SUBURBS Hope Atkins (Relieving) 14 Feb - AGM 14 Mar      
EDEN-PAMBULA Waine Donovan   9 Mar      
ETTALONG-WOY WOY Theo Bougatsas          
FAIRFIELD Mandy Wells 14 Feb 14 Mar - AGM      
FINLEY Brett Bertalli          
FORBES Tim Danaher          
GILGANDRA Tim Danaher          
GLEN INNES Merc Goldstein 24 Feb 24 Mar      
GLOUCESTER John Joy (Relieving)          
GOBONDERY Tim Danaher          
GOSFORD Theo Bougatsas          
GOULBURN Waine Donovan 28 Feb        
GRAFTON Ian Watson          
GRENFELL Kelly Anderson          
GRIFFITH Brett Bertalli          
GULGONG Kelly Anderson          
GUNDAGAI Waine Donovan   16 Mar      
GUNNEDAH Merc Goldstein  

3 Mar

31 Mar

     
GUYRA Merc Goldstein 23 Feb 23 Mar      
HARDEN-MURRUMBURRAH Waine Donovan   15 Mar      
HASTINGS RIVER Ian Watson          
HAWKESBURY Michael de Wall          
HAY Brett Bertalli          
HILLSTON Brett Bertalli          
HORNSBY Alicia Heymel          
ILLAWARRA Duncan McDonald          
INNER CITY Hannah Archer Lawton          
INNER WEST Kate Harland          
INVERELL Merc Goldstein 22 Feb 22 Mar      
JUNEE Tanya McKinlay          
KANDOS-RYLSTONE Kelly Anderson          
KURRI KURRI Theo Bougatsas          
KYOGLE Marty Wheatley          
LAKE CARGELLIGO Brett Bertalli          
LAKE MACQUARIE John Joy (Relieving)          
LAKE WALLIS John Joy (Relieving)John Joy (Relieving)          
LEETON-YANCO Tanya McKinlay          
LISMORE Marty Wheatley          
LITHGOW Kelly Anderson          
LIVERPOOL Antoniette Sirianni          
LOCKHART Tanya McKinlay          
LOWER BLUE MOUNTAINS Pat Donohoe          
LOWER CLARENCE Marty Wheatley          
LOWER RICHMOND Marty Wheatley          
MACINTYRE Merc Goldstein   10 Mar      
MACLEAY RIVER Ian Watson          
MAITLAND Jack Galvin Waight          
MANILLA

Merc Goldstein

  29 Mar      
MANLY-WARRINGAH Hannah Archer Lawton 17 Feb 31 Mar - AGM      
MANNING RIVER John Joy (Relieving)          
MERRIWA Jack Galvin Waight          
MID RICHMOND Marty Wheatley          
MIDDLE HARBOUR Alicia Heymel          
MILTON-ULLADULLA Waine Donovan 25 Feb        
MOLONG Kelly Anderson          
MONARO Waine Donovan   8 Mar - AGM      
MOREE Merc Goldstein   9 Mar 6 Apr    
MORUYA Waine Donovan 24 Feb        
MUDGEE Kelly Anderson          
MULLUMBIMBY Marty Wheatley          
MUNGINDI Merc Goldstein   8 Mar      
MURWILLUMBAH Marty Wheatley          
MUSWELLBROOK Jack Galvin Waight          
NAMBUCCA Ian Watson          
NAROOMA Waine Donovan 23 Feb        
NARRABRI-WEE WAA Merc Goldstein 10 Feb 16 Mar      
NARRANDERA Tanya McKinlay          
NARROMINE-TRANGIE Tim Danaher          
NEPEAN Michael de Wall          
NEWCASTLE Jack Galvin Waight          
NYNGAN Tim Danaher          
OBERON Kelly Anderson          
OCAA Kate Harland          
ORANGE Kelly Anderson          
PARKES Tim Danaher          
PARRAMATTA Antoniette Sirianni          
PEAK HILL Tim Danaher          
PORT MACQUARIE Ian Watson          
PORT STEPHENS John Joy (Relieving)          
PORTLAND Kelly Anderson          
QUEANBEYAN Waine Donovan   2 Mar      
QUIRINDI Merc Goldstein  

2 Mar

30 Mar

     
RAYMOND TERRACE John Joy (Relieving)          
RETIRED TEACHERS N/A          
RYDE-MACQUARIE Alicia Heymel          
SCONE-ABERDEEN Jack Galvin Waight          
SHOALHAVEN Duncan McDonald          
SINGLETON Jack Galvin Waight          
SOUTH ILLAWARRA Duncan McDonaldDuncan McDonaldDuncan McDonald          
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS Duncan McDonald          
ST. GEORGE Hope Atkins (Relieving)          
ST. MARYS-MT DRUITT Michael de Wall          
SUTHERLAND Julie Moon 16 Feb 16 Mar - AGM      
TAFE TA Council Maxine Sharkey          
TAFE – Far North Coast Region Maxine Sharkey          
TAFE – Mid North Coast Region Maxine Sharkey          
TAMWORTH Merc Goldstein 28 Feb 28 Mar      
TEMORA Tanya McKinlay          
TENTERFIELD Marty Wheatley          
THE HILLS Pat Donohoe          
TUMBARUMBA Tanya McKinlay          
TUMUT Tanya McKinlay          
TWEED Marty Wheatley          
URALLA Merc Goldstein 14 Feb   4 Apr    
WAGGA WAGGA Tanya McKinlay          
WALCHA Merc Goldstein   14 Mar      
WALGETT Tim Danaher          
WARIALDA Merc Goldstein 3 Feb   7 Apr    
WARREN Tim Danaher          
WELLINGTON Tim Danaher          
WENTWORTH Brett Bertalli          
WEST WYALONG Tanya McKinlay          
WILCANNIA Brett Bertalli          
WINGHAM John Joy (Relieving)          
WOLLONDILLY Dianne Byers 22 Feb 22 Mar - AGM      
WOODENBONG Marty Wheatley          
WYONG Theo Bougatsas          
YASS Waine Donovan   14 Mar      
YOUNG Kelly Anderson          
Share this