Association Meeting Dates

August - December 2017 >>

Association Organiser February March April May June July
ALBURY John Pratt 27 Feb 27 Mar   15 May 19 Jun  
ARDLETHAN John Pratt  

2 Mar

30 Mar

  18 May 29 Jun  
ARMIDALE Susan Armstead 13 Feb 13 Mar  

1 May

29 May

  31 Jul
BALRANALD-TOOLEYBUC Brett Bertalli 22 Feb          
BANGALOW-BYRON BAY Marty Wheatley 14 Feb 14 Mar  

2 May

30 May

   
BARHAM Brett Bertalli 23 Feb          
BARRABA Susan Armstead 28 Feb 28 Mar   16 May 13 Jun  
BARRIER Brett Bertalli   8 Mar        
BATEMANS BAY Waine Donovan 21 Feb 20 Mar   9 May 6 Jun 18 Jul
BATHURST Kelly Anderson            
BATLOW John Pratt 20 Feb     8 May    
BEGA Waine Donovan 9 Feb   5 Apr 25 May 22 Jun  
BELLINGER RIVER Ian Watson            
BINGARA Susan Armstead   3 Mar   19 May 16 Jun  
BLACKTOWN Michael de Wall            
BLAYNEY Kelly Anderson            
BLUE MOUNTAINS Michael de Wall            
BOMBALA Waine Donovan 6 Feb   2 Apr 22 May 19 Jun 31 Jul
BONALBO Marty Wheatley   7 Mar 4 Apr 23 May 20 Jun 25 Jul
BOOROWA Waine Donovan 15 Feb 14 Mar  

3 May

31 May

28 Jun  
BOURKE Duncan McDonald            
BRAIDWOOD Waine Donovan  

2 Mar

29 Mar

  18 May 15 Jun 27 Jul
BREWARRINA Duncan McDonald            
BULAHDELAH Fionie Stavert            
CAMDEN HAVEN Ian Watson            
CAMDEN-CAMPBELLTOWN Henry Rajendra            
CANOWINDRA Kelly Anderson            
CANTERBURY-BANKSTOWN Julie Moon            
CASINO Marty Wheatley   6 Mar 3 Apr 22 May 19 Jun 24 Jul
CESSNOCK Jack Galvin Waight            
COBAR Brett Bertalli   23 Mar        
COFFS HARBOUR Ian Watson            
COLEAMBALLY Brett Bertalli   1 Mar        
CONDOBOLIN Duncan McDonald            
COOLAMON John Pratt   2 Mar   18 May    
COONABARABRAN-BARADINE Duncan McDonald            
COONAMBLE Duncan McDonald            
COOTAMUNDRA Waine Donovan 15 Feb 14 Mar   3 May 28 Jun  
COROWA John Pratt 28 Feb 28 Mar   23 May 20 Jun  
CORRECTIVE SERVICES Terry Keeley            
COWRA Kelly Anderson            
CROOKWELL Waine Donovan 28 Feb 27 Mar   16 May 13 Jun 25 Jul
CULCAIRN John Pratt 23 Feb     11 May    
DENILIQUIN Brett Bertalli 24 Feb          
DORRIGO Ian Watson            
DUBBO Duncan McDonald            
DUNEDOO-COOLAH Kelly Anderson            
DUNGOG Jack Galvin Waight            
EASTERN SUBURBS Leeanda Smith            
EDEN-PAMBULA Waine Donovan 8 Feb   4 Apr 24 May 21 Jun  
ETTALONG-WOY WOY Debbie Westacott            
FAIRFIELD Amber Flohm            
FINLEY Brett Bertalli 8 Feb          
FORBES Duncan McDonald            
GILGANDRA Duncan McDonald            
GLEN INNES Susan Armstead 22 Feb 22 Mar   10 May 7 Jun  
GLOUCESTER Fionie Stavert            
GOBONDERY Duncan McDonald            
GOSFORD Debbie Westacott            
GOULBURN Waine Donovan 27 Feb 26 Mar   15 May   24 Jul
GRAFTON Ian Watson            
GRENFELL Kelly Anderson            
GRIFFITH Brett Bertalli 9 Feb 2 Mar        
GULGONG Kelly Anderson            
GUNDAGAI Waine Donovan 15 Feb 14 Mar  

3 May

31 May

28 Jun  
GUNNEDAH Susan Armstead   7 Mar 4 Apr 23 May 20 Jun 25 Jul
GUYRA Susan Armstead 23 Feb 23 Mar   11 May 8 Jun  
HARDEN-MURRUMBURRAH Waine Donovan 14 Feb 13 Mar  

2 May

30 May

27 Jun  
HASTINGS RIVER Ian Watson            
HAWKESBURY Michael de Wall            
HAY Brett Bertalli     6 Apr      
HILLSTON Brett Bertalli     5 Apr      
HORNSBY Theo Bougatsas            
ILLAWARRA John Black 27 Feb 27 Mar   15 May 19 Jun  
INNER CITY Kate Ambrose            
INNER WEST Kate Ambrose            
INVERELL Susan Armstead 21 Feb 21 Mar   9 May 6 Jun  
JUNEE John Pratt   13 Mar  

1 May

29 May

  24 Jul
KANDOS-RYLSTONE Kelly Anderson            
KURRI KURRI Jack Galvin Waight            
KYOGLE Marty Wheatley   9 Mar 6 Apr 25 May 22 Jun 27 Jul
LAKE CARGELLIGO Brett Bertalli   22 Mar        
LAKE MACQUARIE Fionie Stavert            
LAKE WALLIS Fionie Stavert            
LEETON-YANCO John Pratt   9 Mar 6 Apr 25 May 22 Jun  
LISMORE Marty Wheatley  

2 Mar

30 Mar

  18 May 15 Jun  
LITHGOW Kelly Anderson            
LIVERPOOL Jason Gerke            
LOCKHART John Pratt   23 Mar     15 Jun  
LWR BLUE MOUNTAINS Michael de Wall            
LWR CLARENCE Marty Wheatley 28 Feb 28 Mar   16 May 16 Jun  
LWR RICHMOND Marty Wheatley 22 Feb 22 Mar   10 May 7 Jun  
MACINTYRE Susan Armstead   2 Mar   18 May    
MACLEAY RIVER Ian Watson            
MAITLAND Jack Galvin Waight            
MANILLA Susan Armstead 28 Feb 28 Mar   16 May 13 Jun  
MANLY-WARRINGAH David Ferguson            
MANNING RIVER Fionie Stavert            
MERRIWA Jack Galvin Waight            
MID RICHMOND Marty Wheatley 15 Feb 15 Mar  

3 May

31 May

   
MIDDLE HARBOUR David Ferguson            
MILTON-ULLADULLA Waine Donovan 24 Feb 23 Mar   12 May 9 Jun 21 Jul
MOLONG Kelly Anderson            
MONARO Waine Donovan 7 Feb   3 Apr 23 May 20 Jun  
MOREE Susan Armstead  

1 Mar

29 Mar

  17 May 14 Jun 26 Jul
MORISSET Mel Smith            
MORUYA Waine Donovan 23 Feb 22 Apr   11 May 8 Jun 20 Jul
MUDGEE Kelly Anderson            
MULLUMBIMBY Marty Wheatley 13 Feb 13 Mar  

1 May

29 May

  31 Jul
MUNGINDI Susan Armstead 9 Feb 30 Mar     15 Jun  
MURWILLUMBAH Marty Wheatley 27 Feb 27 Mar   15 May 5 Jun  
MUSWELLBROOK Jack Galvin Waight            
NAMBUCCA Ian Watson            
NAROOMA Waine Donovan 22 Feb 21 Mar   10 May 7 Jun 19 Jul
NARRABRI-WEE WAA Susan Armstead   8 Mar 5 Apr 24 May 21 Jun  
NARRANDERA John Pratt 22 Feb 22 Mar   10 May 21 Jun  
NARROMINE-TRANGIE Duncan McDonald            
NEPEAN Michael de Wall            
NEWCASTLE Jack Galvin Waight            
NYNGAN Duncan McDonald            
OBERON Kelly Anderson            
OCAA David Ferguson            
ORANGE Kelly Anderson            
PARKES Duncan McDonald            
PARRAMATTA Jason Gerke            
PEAK HILL Duncan McDonald            
PICTON Claudia Vera            
PORT MACQUARIE Ian Watson            
PORT STEPHENS Fionie Stavert            
PORTLAND Kelly Anderson            
QUEANBEYAN Waine Donovan  

1 Mar

28 Mar

  17 May 14 Jun 26 Jul
QUIRINDI Susan Armstead   6 Mar 3 Apr 22 May 19 Jun 24 Jul
RAYMOND TERRAC Fionie Stavert            
RETIRED TEACHERS N/A            
RYDE-MACQUARIE Theo Bougatsas            
SCONE-ABERDEEN Jack Galvin Waight            
SHOALHAVEN John Black 21 Feb 21 Mar   9 May 6 Jun  
SINGLETON Jack Galvin Waight            
SOUTH ILLAWARRA John Black 22 Feb 22 Mar   10 May 7 Jun  
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS John Black 23 Feb 23 Mar   11 May 8 Jun  
ST. GEORGE Leeanda Smith            
ST. MARYS-MT DRUITT Henry Rajendra            
SUTHERLAND Claudia Vera            
TAFE Maxine Sharkey            
TAMWORTH Susan Armstead 27 Feb 27 Mar   15 May 5 Jun  
TEMORA John Pratt   7 Mar 4 Apr 30 May 27 Jun  
TENTERFIELD Tenterfield  

1 Mar

29 Mar

  17 May 14 Jun  
THE HILLS Theo Bougatsas            
TUMBARUMBA John Pratt 20 Feb 20 Mar   8 May 26 Jun 31 July
TUMUT John Pratt  

1 Mar

29 Mar

  17 May 14 Jun  
TWEED Marty Wheatley 23 Feb 23 Mar   11 May 8 Jun  
URALLA Susan Armstead 14 Feb 14 Mar  

2 May

30 May

   
URANA-OAKLANDS John Pratt            
WAGGA WAGGA John Pratt 21 Feb 21 Mar   9 May 6 Jun  
WALCHA Susan Armstead 20 Feb 20 Mar   8 May 5 Jun  
WALGETT Duncan McDonald            
WARIALDA Susan Armstead   9 Mar 6 Apr 25 May 22 Jun 27 Jul
WARREN Duncan McDonald            
WELLINGTON Duncan McDonald            
WENTWORTH Brett Bertalli   3 Mar        
WEST WYALONG John Pratt   6 Mar     5 Jun  
WILCANNIA Brett Bertalli 9 Feb          
WINGHAM Fionie Stavert            
WOODENBONG Marty Wheatley   8 Mar 5 Apr 24 May 21 Jun 26 Jul
WYONG Debbie Westacott            
YASS Waine Donovan            
YOUNG Kelly Anderson            
Share this