Association Meeting Dates: July - December 2022

<< February - June 2022

Association Organiser July August Sept Oct Nov Dec
ALBURY Tanya McKinlay            
ARDLETHAN Tanya McKinlay            
ARMIDALE Mercurius Goldstein            
BALRANALD-TOOLEYBUC Brett Bertalli            
BANGALOW-BYRON BAY Marty Wheatley            
BARHAM Brett Bertalli            
BARRABA Mercurius Goldstein            
BARRIER Brett Bertalli            
BATEMANS BAY Waine Donovan            
BATHURST Kelly Anderson            
BEGA Waine Donovan            
BELLINGER RIVER Ian Watson            
BINGARA Mercurius Goldstein            
BLACKTOWN Pat Donohoe            
BLAYNEY Kelly Anderson            
BLUE MOUNTAINS Pat Donohoe            
BOMBALA Waine Donovan            
BONALBO Marty Wheatley            
BOOROWA Waine Donovan            
BOURKE Tim Danaher            
BRAIDWOOD Waine Donovan            
BREWARRINA Tim Danaher            
BULAHDELAH John Joy (Relieving)            
CAMDEN HAVEN Ian Watson            
CAMDEN-CAMPBELLTOWN Dianne Byers            
CANOWINDRA Kelly Anderson            
CANTERBURY-BANKSTOWN Julie Moon            
CASINO Marty Wheatley            
CESSNOCK Theo Bougatsas            
COBAR Brett Bertalli            
COFFS HARBOUR Ian Watson            
COLEAMBALLY Brett Bertalli            
CONDOBOLIN Tim Danaher            
COOLAMON Tanya McKinlay            
COONABARABRAN-BARADINE Tim Danaher            
COONAMBLE Tim Danaher            
COOTAMUNDRA Waine Donovan            
COROWA Tanya McKinlay            
COWRA Kelly Anderson            
CROOKWELL Waine Donovan            
CULCAIRN Tanya McKinlay            
DENILIQUIN Brett Bertalli            
DORRIGO Ian Watson            
DUBBO Tim Danaher            
DUNEDOO-COOLAH Kelly Anderson            
DUNGOG Jack Galvin Waight            
EASTERN SUBURBS Hope Atkins (Relieving)            
EDEN-PAMBULA Waine Donovan            
ETTALONG-WOY WOY Theo Bougatsas            
FAIRFIELD Mandy Wells            
FINLEY Brett Bertalli            
FORBES Tim Danaher            
GILGANDRA Tim Danaher            
GLEN INNES Mercurius Goldstein            
GLOUCESTER John Joy (Relieving)            
GOBONDERY Tim Danaher            
GOSFORD Theo Bougatsas            
GOULBURN Waine Donovan            
GRAFTON Ian Watson            
GRENFELL Kelly Anderson            
GRIFFITH Brett Bertalli            
GULGONG Kelly Anderson            
GUNDAGAI Waine Donovan            
GUNNEDAH Mercurius Goldstein            
GUYRA Mercurius Goldstein            
HARDEN-MURRUMBURRAH Waine Donovan            
HASTINGS RIVER Ian Watson            
HAWKESBURY Michael de Wall            
HAY Brett Bertalli            
HILLSTON Brett Bertalli            
HORNSBY Alicia Heymel            
ILLAWARRA Duncan McDonald            
INNER CITY Hannah Archer Lawton            
INNER WEST Kate Harland             
INVERELL Mercurius Goldstein            
JUNEE Tanya McKinlay            
KANDOS-RYLSTONE Kelly Anderson            
KURRI KURRI Theo Bougatsas            
KYOGLE Marty Wheatley            
LAKE CARGELLIGO Brett Bertalli            
LAKE MACQUARIE John Joy (Relieving)            
LAKE WALLIS John Joy (Relieving)            
LEETON-YANCO Tanya McKinlay            
LISMORE Marty Wheatley            
LITHGOW Kelly Anderson            
LIVERPOOL Antoniette Sirianni            
LOCKHART Tanya McKinlay            
LOWER BLUE MOUNTAINS Pat Donohoe            
LOWER CLARENCE Marty Wheatley            
LOWER RICHMOND Marty Wheatley            
MACINTYRE Mercurius Goldstein            
MACLEAY RIVER Ian Watson            
MAITLAND Jack Galvin Waight            
MANILLA Mercurius Goldstein            
MANLY-WARRINGAH Hannah Archer Lawton            
MANNING RIVER John Joy (Relieving)            
MERRIWA Jack Galvin Waight            
MID RICHMOND Marty Wheatley            
MIDDLE HARBOUR Alicia Heymel            
MILTON-ULLADULLA Waine Donovan            
MOLONG Kelly Anderson            
MONARO Waine Donovan            
MOREE Mercurius Goldstein            
MORUYA Waine Donovan            
MUDGEE Kelly Anderson            
MULLUMBIMBY Marty Wheatley            
MUNGINDI Mercurius Goldstein            
MURWILLUMBAH Marty Wheatley            
MUSWELLBROOK Jack Galvin Waight            
NAMBUCCA Ian Watson            
NAROOMA Waine Donovan            
NARRABRI-WEE WAA Mercurius Goldstein            
NARRANDERA Tanya McKinlay            
NARROMINE-TRANGIE Tim Danaher            
NEPEAN Michael de Wall            
NEWCASTLE Jack Galvin Waight            
NYNGAN Tim Danaher            
OBERON Kelly Anderson            
OCAA Kate Harland            
ORANGE Kelly Anderson            
PARKES Tim Danaher            
PARRAMATTA Antoniette Sirianni            
PEAK HILL Tim Danaher            
PORT MACQUARIE Ian Watson            
PORT STEPHENS John Joy (Relieving)            
PORTLAND Kelly Anderson            
QUEANBEYAN Waine Donovan            
QUIRINDI Mercurius Goldstein            
RAYMOND TERRACE John Joy (Relieving)            
RETIRED TEACHERS              
RYDE-MACQUARIE Alicia Heymel            
SCONE-ABERDEEN Jack Galvin Waight            
SHOALHAVEN Duncan McDonald            
SINGLETON Jack Galvin Waight            
SOUTH ILLAWARRA Duncan McDonald            
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS Duncan McDonald            
ST. GEORGE Hope Atkins (Relieving)            
ST. MARYS-MT DRUITT Michael de Wall            
SUTHERLAND Julie Moon            
TAFE TA Council              
TAFE – Far North Coast Region              
TAFE – Mid North Coast Region              
TAMWORTH Mercurius Goldstein            
TEMORA Tanya McKinlay            
TENTERFIELD Marty Wheatley            
THE HILLS Pat Donohoe            
TUMBARUMBA Tanya McKinlay            
TUMUT Tanya McKinlay            
TWEED Marty Wheatley            
URALLA Mercurius Goldstein            
WAGGA WAGGA Tanya McKinlay            
WALCHA Mercurius Goldstein            
WALGETT Tim Danaher            
WARIALDA Mercurius Goldstein            
WARREN/NEVERTIRE Tim Danaher            
WELLINGTON Tim Danaher            
WENTWORTH Brett Bertalli            
WEST WYALONG Tanya McKinlay            
WILCANNIA Brett Bertalli            
WINGHAM John Joy (Relieving)            
WOLLONDILLY Dianne Byers            
WOODENBONG Marty Wheatley            
WYONG Theo Bougatsas            
YASS Waine Donovan            
YOUNG Kelly Anderson            
Share this